Resultate / Spielberichte

Saison 2018/19

 

Datum Spielort Spielzeit Heimteam Auswärtsteam Art Resultat  
12.10.2018 Wetzikon 21.30 - 23.30 Cat Lake City Flyers The Pinguins ZEP 4 : 11  
21.10.2018 Bäretswil 12.05 - 14.05 EHC Adetswil The Pinguins ZEP 16 : 2  
28.10.2018 Urdorf 19.30 -21.30 The Pinguins Woozy Dogs ZEP 2 : 6  
04.11.2018 Dielsdorf 18.15 - 20.15 HC Zürich Dolphins The Pinguins ZEP 2 : 2  
11.11.2018 Urdorf 19.30 -21.30 The Pinguins HC Panthers ZEP 0 : 6  
25.11.2018 Urdorf 19.30 -21.30 The Pinguins EHC Adetswil ZEP 7 : 5  
02.12.2018 Dielsdorf 19.30 -21.30 Buchs North Stars The Pinguins ZEP 14 : 3  
09.12.2018 Urdorf 19.30 -21.30 The Pinguins HC Zürich Dolphins ZEP 4 : 13  
16.12.2018 Wetzikon 17.00 - 19.00 EHC Züri Devils The Pinguins ZEP 5 : 7  
13.01.2019 Urdorf 19.30 -21.30 The Pinguins Cat Lake City Flyers ZEP 3 : 10  
20.01.2019 Urdorf 19.30 -21.30 The Pinguins SC Blue Eagles ZEP 5 : 1  
25.012019 Effretikon 20.45 - 22.45 Blck Kwaks The Pinguins ZEP 4 : 6  
27.01.2019 Bäretswil 14.15 - 16.15 Woozy Dogs The Pinguins ZEP 2 : 2  
03.02.2019 Urdorf 19.30 -21.30 The Pinguins Buchs North Stars ZEP 2 : 7  
08.02.2019 Wetzikon 21.30 - 23.30 SC Blue Eagles The Pinguins ZEP 1 : 9  
17.02.2019 Urdorf 19.30 -21.30 The Pinguins EHC Züri Devils ZEP 8 : 3  
24.02.2019 Urdorf 19.30 -21.30 The Pinguins Black Kwaks ZEP 2 : 8  
07.04.2019 Dielsdorf 19.15 - 21.15 HC Panthers The Pinguins ZEP 17 : 1  

Saison 2017/18

 

Datum Spielort Spielzeit Heimteam Auswärtsteam Art Resultat  
30.09.2017 Aarau 19.00 - 21.00 Senioren Wettingen The Pinguins FS 4 : 5  
08.10.2017 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins EHC Vogelsang FS 4 : 3  
15.10.2017 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins Black Kwaks ZEP 2 : 0  
28.10.2017 Dielsdorf 14.15 - 16.15 EHC Vogelsang The Pinguins FS 7 : 5  
29.10.2017 Wetzikon 17.00 - 19.00 EHC Züri Devils The Pinguins ZEP 0 : 11  
03.11.2017 Wetzikon 21.30 - 23.30 SC Blue Eagles The Pinguins ZEP 1 : 5  
05.11.2017 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins EHC Adetswil ZEP 7 : 5  
12.11.2017 Wetzikon 21.15 - 23.15 Cat Lake City Flyers The Pinguins ZEP 2 : 10  
19.11.2017 Effretikon 08.30 - 10.30 Black Kwaks The Pinguins ZEP 3 : 3  
26.11.2017 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins HC Panthers ZEP 3 : 9  
02.12.2017 Dielsdorf 19.30 - 21.30 HC Zürich Dolphins The Pinguins ZEP 2 : 1  
10.12.2017 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins Züri Gladiators ZEP 1 : 11  
17.12.2017 Bäretswil 18.50 - 20.50 Züri Gladiators The Pinguins ZEP 4 : 0  
14.01.2018 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins HC Zürich Dolphins ZEP 3 : 7  
21.01.2018 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30  The Pinguins  EHC Züri Devils  ZEP 3 : 2  
07.02.2018 Bäretswil  21.20 - 23.20 HC Panthers  The Pinguins ZEP 3 : 2  
11.02.2018 Urdorf  19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins BW Knights ZEP 1 : 7  
18.02.2018 Urdorf  19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins Cat Lake City Flyers  ZEP 6 : 4  
25.02.2018 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins SC Blue Eagles ZEP 8 : 0  
02.03.2018 Bäretswil 22.00 - 00.00 BW Knights The Pinguins ZEP 3 : 6  
09.03.2018 Bäretswil 19.55 - 21.55 EHC Adetswil The Pinguins ZEP 1 : 4  

Saison 2016/17

 

Datum Spielort Spielzeit Heimteam Auswärtsteam Art Resultat  
16.10.2016 Wettingen 18.00 - 20.00 Senioren Wettingen The Pinguins FS 2 : 13  
06.11.2016 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins Senioren Wettingen FS 10 : 1  
13.11.2016 Dielsdorf 18.30 - 20.30 Lickers The Pinguins ZEP 6 : 3  
18.11.2016 Bäretswil 22.00 - 23.55 EHC Adetswil The Pinguins ZEP 2 : 0  
27.11.2016 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins B-W Knights ZEP 1 : 2  
04.12.2016 Bäretswil 12.05 - 12.05 HC Zürich Dolphins The Pinguins ZEP 7 : 3  
11.12.2016 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins HC Zürich Dolphins ZEP 2 : 7  
18.12.2106 Dielsdorf 19.30 - 21.30 Buchs North Stars The Pinguins ZEP 5 : 1  
15.01.2017 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins Gipfelstürmer SH ZEP 0 : 1  
22.01.2017 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins EHC Vogelsang FS 0 : 6  
29.01.2017 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins Buchs North Stars ZEP 1: 13  
04.02.2017 Dielsdorf 14:30 - 16.45 Vogelsang Seniors The Pinguins FS 3 : 6  
12.02.2017 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins EHC Adetswil ZEP 2 : 2  
18.02.2017 Schaffhausen 09.45 - 11.45 Gipfelstürmer SH The Pinguins ZEP 5 : 1  
26.02.2017 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins Absolut Zürich ZEP 2 : 3  
03.03.2017 Bäretswil 22.00 - 23.55 B-W Knights The Pinguins ZEP 10 : 2  
12.03.2017 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins Lickers ZEP 3 : 4  
19.03.2017 Wetzikon 10.30 - 12.30 Absolut Zürich The Pinguins ZEP 4 : 4  

Saison 2015/16

Datum Spielort Spielzeit Heimteam Auswärtsteam Art Resultat  
09.10.2015 Bäretswil 22.00 - 24.00 SC Nord Star Flames The Pinguins FS 8 : 2  
25.10.2015 Aarau 19.45 - 21.45 Senioren Wettingen The Pinguins FS 3 : 10  
01.11.2015 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins SC Nord Star Flames FS 0 : 9  
08.11.2015 Wetzikon 19.45 - 21.45 EHC Züri Lions The Pinguins ZEP 7 : 5  
14.11.2015 Schaffhaus. 09.45 - 11.45 Gipfelstürmer SH The Pinguins ZEP 7 : 2  
22.11.2015 Wetzikon 17.00 - 19.00 Züri Highlanders The Pinguins ZEP 3 : 2  
29.11.2015 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins HC Zürich Dolphins ZEP 8 : 1  
06.12.2015 Bäretswil 12.05 - 14.05 HC Zürich Dolphins The Pinguins ZEP 8 : 2  
13.12.2015 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins Gipfelstürmer SH ZEP 4 : 5  
18.12.2015 Bäretswil 19.55 - 21.55 EHC Adetswil The Pinguins ZEP 5 : 1  
10.01.2016 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins EHC Züri Lions ZEP 4 : 5  
17.01.2016 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins Absolut Zürich ZEP 10 : 3  
24.01.2016 Urdorf 20.00 - 22.00 The Pinguins EHC Adetswil ZEP 5 : 5  
31.01.2016 Bäretswil 09.55 - 11.55 SC Nord Star Flames The Pinguins ZEP 11 : 4  
14.02.2016 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins SC Nord Star Flames ZEP 8 : 6  
28.02.2016 Urdorf 19.30 - 21.30 The Pinguins Züri Highlanders ZEP 6 : 1  
05.03.2016 Wetzikon 21.15 - 23.15 Absolut Zürich The Pinguins ZEP 7 : 3  
13.03.2016 Urdorf 20.00 - 22.00 The Pinguins Senioren Wettingen FS 3 : 0